Festival Map & List of Vendors

Festival Map:

Check out the layout on our Festival Map before you go! Printed Festival Guides, which include this map, will also be available at the front entrance.

List of Vendors:

This is the list of vendors that will be at the 2018 festival, broken down by product categories. Click on the festival map above to see the booth layout. Additional vendors will be added on a rolling basis as they are approved.

Booth assignments will be posted the week of the event.

Alcohol Vendors

Abiqua Wind Vineyard – Booth #119
Ancient Cellars – Booth #89
Arcane Cellars – Booth #106
Armonea Winery – Booth #58
Astoria Brewing Company – Booth #152
August Cellars – Booth #86
Bradley Vineyards – Booth #101
Buddha Kat Winery – Booth #121
Buoy Beer Company – Booth #75
Cathedral Ridge Winery – Booth #138
Catman Cellars – Booth #94
Chateau Bianca – Booth #98
Copper Belt Wines – Booth #118
Coria Estates – Booth #96
Crater Lake Cellars – Booth #64
David Hamilton Winery – Booth #82
Denison Cellars – Booth #2
Eola Hills Wine Cellars – Booth #16
Fort George Brewery – Booth #44 & 45
Gelardi Vineyard – Booth #52
Girardet – Booth #146
Henry Estate Winery – Booth #211
HillCrest Vineyard – Booth #116
Hip Chicks Do Wine – Booth #80
Honeywood Winery – Booth #133
HV Cellars – Booth #32
J. Scott Cellars – Booth #23
J Wrigley Vineyards – Booth #124
K&M Wines – Booth #141
King’s Raven Winery – Booth #73
Laurel Ridge Winery – Booth #408
Macindoe Family Cellars – Booth #71
MarshAnne Landing – Booth #126
Melrose Vineyards – Booth #115
Merrill Cellars – Booth #24
Methven Family Vineyards & Winery – Booth #111
Misty Oaks Vineyard – Booth #131
Naked Winery – Booth #54 & 55
Namaste Vineyards – Booth #68
Nehalem Bay Winery – Booth #95
Noble Estate Vineyard and Winery – Booth #60
Parrett Mountain Cellars – Booth #103
Paul O’Brien Winery – Booth #83
Pilot House Distilling – Booth #43
Purple Cow Vineyards – Booth #76
RainSong Vineyard – Booth #154
Rogue Ales & Spirits – Booth #19
Saginaw Vineyard – Booth #12
SakeOne – Booth #109
Season Cellars – Booth #37
Serra Vineyards – Booth #135
Silvan Ridge Winery – Booth #142
Silver Falls Vineyards – Booth #56
Spangler Vineyards – Booth #113
Stone Griffon Vineyard – Booth #129
Terra Vina Wines – Booth #157
Territorial Vineyards & Wine Company – Booth #6
TeSoAria Vineyard & Winery – Booth #67
The Knights of Columbus – Booth #149
Zerba Cellars – Booth #153

Art/Craft/Other Vendors (includes Packaged Food)

A & S Jerky – Booth #120
Amazing Enterprises – Booth #137
Amy Tatala-Beck – Booth #26
Ariel’s Gift – Booth #3 & 4
Artist Don Nisbett – Booth #42
Artistic Endeavors – Booth #69 & 70
Art Thou Juliet – Booth #51
Backcountry Metal Work – Booth #8
Badass Sign Co. – Booth #10 & 11
Bee Shea – Booth #87
Bella Maps – Booth #147
Blissful Wunders Chocolate – Booth #81
Bliss Nut Butters – Booth #93
Blue Spruce Pottery – Booth #36
Brevin’s Solid Gold Fudge – Booth #85
Candy Monster Books – Booth #31
Collupy Glass – Booth #33
Dave Bartholet Wildlife Art – Booth #20 & 21
Denise Bruchman Photography – Booth #403
DJ’s Food & Gifts – Booth #49 & 50
DJ’s Jewelry & Accessories – Booth #59
Driving Me Nuts – Booth #65
Elizabeth Stewart Soaps – Booth #150
Emerald City Wind Spinners – Booth #91
Enanimals – Booth #15
Erik Swenson Woodworks – Booth #139
Esotico Pasta – Booth #61
For The Love of Pasta – Booth #29
For Your Glass Only – Booth #117
Fred Meyer Warrenton – Booth #39 & 40
French Cat Studio – Booth #400
Garlic Gourmay (JSC Creations) – Booth #125
Gustoblende – Booth #97
Haute Candles – Booth #48
Havin A Blast – Booth #130
India-Imports – Booth #104 & 105
Jill’s Wild (Tasteful!) Women – Booth #28
Joe Bennett Glass Designs – Booth #114
JP Soap Company – Booth #47
Langeliers Studio – Booth #13 & 14
Leslie Hand Painted Glass – Booth #62 & 63
Lisa Sofia – Booth #1
Lunamy – Booth #402
MA Graphics Inc. – Booth #144 & 145
Melting Pot Candy – Booth #132
Merino’s Seafood Market – Booth #136
Michael Bertrand Photography – Booth #112
Monika’s Design – Booth #401
Mugwump – Booth #143
Name Ring 4 U – Booth #7
Nectar of the Vine – Booth #57
Nomad Leather – Booth #151
NotsoDull! Fine Wood Turning – Booth #25
Old World Candies – Booth #79
Olivers Gourmet Company – Booth #100
OMG Oils and Vinegars – Booth #134
Oregon Wine Country Jerky (GJ Products) – Booth #78
Panepento Jewelry Designs – Booth #35
Pashmina Palace – Booth #140
Pithitude – Booth #38
Raw Woodworks – Booth #155 & 156
Riley’s Spice of Life – Booth #5
Rocks 4 Life Inc. – Booth #122 & 123
Sandy Tweed – Booth #53
Saucy Minx BBQ – Booth #404
Scentual Nature – Booth #30
Sekao Bonsai – Booth #77
Sibbett Studio – Booth #74
Simplistic Designs – Booth #66
Skamokawa Farmstead Creamery – Booth #110
Steelhead Metalworks – Booth #92
Straus Bavarian Nuts – Booth #148
Such a Slush (RDR Ventures) – Booth #27
Sweater Heads – Booth #84
T Bee S Honey – Booth #88
The Beautiful Pig – Booth #22
The Dogfather – Booth #17
The Jelly Bean – Booth #102
Timber Fox Traders – Booth #107 & 108
Timbergrove Stained Glass – Booth #127 & 128
Unique Nite Lights – Booth #90
Walkabout Woman Clothing – Booth #99
Whiskey Flats Gourmet Foods – Booth #72

Food Vendors

Astoria Clowns – Booth #217 & 218
Astoria Rotary Club – Booth #405, 406 & 407
Bell Buoy of Seaside – Booth #9
Cafe De La Rue – Booth #205
Cafe Moka – Booth #34
Casa de Tamales (Canby Asparagus Farm) – Booth #202
Caveman Eats Concessions – Booth #215
Corn Dogs of the World (Irishman Enterprises) – Booth #206, 207 & 208
Corn Dogs of the World 2 (Irishman Enterprises) – Booth #502
Deep Sea Fishermen’s Benefit Fund – Booth #216
Keli’s Hawaiian Foods – Booth #209
G-Gourmet Catering and Events – Booth #210
Pacific Crab Company – Booth #212
Porter’s Catering – Booth #204
Urban German Grill – Booth #203
Willapa Harbor Chamber of Commerce – Booth #200 & 201

Nonprofit Vendors

Fort Stevens State Park – Booth #409
Life Flight Network – Booth #412
Oregon 811 – Booth #410
Scandinavian Midsummer Festival – Booth #46
Veterans of Foreign Wars – Booth #411

**VENDOR FYI: Vendors, if you do not see your name on this list, it means your application has NOT been approved. It might be pending approval or rejected, or it’s possible that we never received your application. Please contact the Astoria-Warrenton Area Chamber of Commerce to check on the status of your application.

Advertisements